Sports Premium Calendar

April 13th     A.M     Ghyllside           P.M     Admin

April 14th      A.M     Castle Park        P.M     Heron Hill

April 15th      A.M     Meeting             P.M    Stramongate                  After School     Grayrigg Meeting

April 16th      Planning

April 17th      A.M      St Mark's          P.M    Deliver Activate Training

April 20th      A.M      Ghyllside          P.M    Grayrigg                        After School     Ski Race

April 21st      A.M       Planning                                                      After School      Deliver Inset at Vicarage Park

April 22nd     A.M       Meeting YST      P.M    Stramongate

April 23rd     A.M       Planning            P.M    Selside                         After School     Castle Park

April 24th     A.M       St Mark's   

April 27th     A.M       EYFS Training     P.M    Grayrigg

April 28th                 Planning

April 29th     A.M       Developing Resources     P.M    Stramongate     After School Inset at Selside

April 30th     A.M       Developing Resources     P.M    Selside             After School Castle Park

May 1st       A.M       St Mark's                       P.M    Planning

May 5th       A.M       Activate training             P.M    Phase Meetings

May 6th       A.M       Olympic Planning            P.M    Stramongate

May 7th       A.M       Developing Resources     P.M     Selside

May 8th       A.M       St Mark's                      P.M     Admin

May 11th     A.M       Ghyllside                       P.M    Grayrigg

May 13th     A.M       Planning                        P.M    Stramongate

May 14th     All Day   Castle Park

May 15th     A.M       St Mark's                       P.M     Admin

May 18th     A.M      Ghyllside                        P.M     Grayrigg

May 19th     A.M      Meeting   SGO                

May 20th     A.M      PE Day Planning              

May 21st     PE Co-ordinator Day at Old Hutton

May 22nd    A.M      St Mark's                       P.M      Admin

HALF TERM

June 1st      A.M      KCP Planning                  P.M      St Thomas's

June 2nd     A.M      Ghyllside                       P.M      Event Planning

June 3rd      A.M      Event Planning               P.M      Dean Gibson

June 4th      A.M      St Mark's                      P.M       Stramongate

June 5th      A.M      KCP Admin                    P.M       Selside

June 8th      A.M      Development                 P.M       St Thomas's

June 9th      A.M      Ghyllside                       P.M       KCP Admin

June 10th     A.M      Development                P.M        Dean Gibson 

June 11th     A.M     St Mark's                      P.M       Stramongate

June  12th    A.M     Development                 P.M       Selside

June  15th    A.M     Carlisle                         P.M      St Thomas's

June 16th     A.M     Ghyllside                       P.M     KCP Event Admin

June  17th    A.M     Planning                        P.M     Dean Gibson

June  18th    A.M     Performance Meeting      P.M      Stramongate

June 19th     A.M     Development                 P.M      Selside